Drugo pojedinačno prvenstvo Evrope

 

Datum 05-14. 07. 1999.

Mesto Krynica (Poljska)

Učesnika  74 iz 27 zemalja

Švajcarski sistem 9 kola

 

          T A B E L A

1    Zoltek,Tadeusz               POL         7           37

2    Strizhnev,Piotr                RUS         7            33,5

3    Zsiltzova Lisenko,L.         UKR         7           32

4    Bjerring,Kai                    DEN         6,5         35

5    Gaponenko,Leonid           KAZ         6,5            31,5

6    Krylov,Sergey                 RUS         6,5            31,5

7    Enjuto,Roberto                ESP         6,5            30,5

8    Draganov,Ruslan             RUS         6            37,5

9    Heinich,Manfred              GER         6            33,5

10  Konev,Viktor                   UKR         6            27,5

11  Gunajew,Rafal                POL         6           27

12  Dukaczewski,Piotr           POL         5,5            36,5

13  Dobierzin,Olaf                 GER         5,5            32,5

14  Wassin,Sergej                 UKR         5,5            31,5

15  Smirnov,Sergei               RUS         5,5            31,5

16  Debowska,Teresa            POL         5,5         31

17  Mikhalev,Alexey              RUS         5,5         30

18  Ruszczycki,Jacek             POL         5,5            28,5

19  Mueller,Manfred              GER         5,5         28

20  Suder,Ryszard                 POL         5,5         28

21  Martinez Garcia,Jose       ESP         5,5            27,5

22  Mlacnik,Franc                 SLO         5,5            24,5

23  Akman,Adi                      ISR          5           28

24  Pohlers,Juergen              GER         5           27

25  Rutkauskas,Gediminas     LTU         5           25

26  Yatsishin,Ivan                 UKR         5           24

27  Rev,Miklos                      HUN        5           24

28  Bischoff,Dieter2              GER         5            23,5

29  Lindenmair,Anton            GER         5            23,5

30  Aguilar Sevilla,Diego       ESP         5            21,5

31  Novikovas,Anatolijus       LTU         5           21

32  Eros,Pal                          HUN        4,5            25,5

33  Tatarczak,Jan                  POL         4,5         25

34  Engl,Heinz                      GER         4,5            24,5

35  Wojcieszyn,Zdzislaw        POL         4,5            24,5

36  Cabarkapa,Milenko          YUG         4,5            23,5

37  Blasco Frasquet,Raul       ESP         4,5            23,5

38  Mlacnik,Ivan Janez          SLO         4,5            22,5

39  Schellmann,Frank           GER         4,5            21,5

40  Pirosca,Alexandru            ROM        4,5            20,5

41  Beutelhoff,Ludwig            GER         4,5            18,5

42  Van Gelder, Jan               NED         4,5            16,5

43  Vonrueden,Tanja             NED         4,5            14,5

 

 

 

 

 

- Nazad -