kq
qk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peto pojedinačno prvenstvo Evrope

Datum   06-15 09 2011

Mesto   Rodos (Grčka)

Učesnika   79 iz 20 zemlje

Švajcarski sistem 9 kola

 

 

 

T A B E L A

 

1 IM DUKACZEWSKI PIOTR POL
2310
7.0
39.5
38.50
2 SMIRNOV SERGEI RUS
2326
7.0
39.5
38.00
3 GRIGORCHUK SERGEY UKR
2252
7.0
38.0
36.50
4 IM MESHKOV YURI A RUS
2394
7.0
37.5
38.00
5 FM MUELLER OLIVER GER
2331
6.0
41.0
33.25
6 FM WASSIN SERGEJ UKR
2304
6.0
41.0
33.00
7 FM PRIBEANU MIHAIL-DACIAN ROU
2206
6.0
40.5
33.00
8 WIM ZSILTZOVA-LISENKO LUBOV UKR
2236
6.0
37.0
30.75
9 FERNANDEZ MANRIQUE AGUSTIN ESP
2155
6.0
36.5
27.25
10 PALACIOS PEREZ MANUEL ESP
2192
6.0
36.0
28.50
11 RIEGLER DIETER GER
2105
6.0
35.0
29.00
12 FM GUNAJEW RAFAL POL
2236
6.0
34.0
29.00
13 FM OLSAR JAROSLAV CZE
2231
6.0
33.0
27.75
14 MACKOWIAK MAREK POL
2206
5.5
42.0
31.75
15 FM DESANJOSE CANDALIJA EDUARDO ESP
2275
5.5
37.0
27.25
16 SUDER RYSZARD POL
2229
5.5
36.0
26.50
17 FM ZOLTEK TADEUSZ POL
2163
5.5
34.5
22.75
18 IM KRYLOV SERGEY RUS
2352
5.5
32.5
24.50
19 MURI EMIL SLO
2028
5.5
32.5
22.25
20 MLACNIK FRANC SLO
2130
5.5
32.5
21.75
21 MARENDIC VLATKO CRO
2132
5.5
32.0
24.75
22 DOBIERZIN OLAF GER
2107
5.5
31.5
22.75
23 YATSISHIN IVAN UKR
2136
5.0
38.5
25.25
24 STACHANCZYK JACEK POL
2303
5.0
38.5
24.50
25 CM SCHELLMANN FRANK GER
2047
5.0
38.0
24.50
26 GRYBAS GINTARAS LTU
2044
5.0
36.0
21.00
27 DRAGHICI FLUTUR GAVRIL ESP
2076
5.0
35.0
23.50
28 ROMANENKOV ALEKSANDR RUS
2153
5.0
34.5
21.00
29 YUVARLAK UGUR TUR
1887
5.0
33.5
19.75
30 NISTOR MIHAI ROU
1951
5.0
33.0
20.50
31 LINDENMAIR ANTON GER
2077
5.0
32.5
20.75
32 KOUMTZIS ARGIRIOS GRE
1588
5.0
31.0
20.00
33 ENGL HEINZ GER
2068
4.5
36.5
21.00
34 DIMA MIHAI ROU
1948
4.5
35.5
21.00
35 FM ROSITSAN BORIS LTU
2210
4.5
35.0
20.00
36 PIROSCA ALEXANDRU ROU
2063
4.5
35.0
19.75
37 ALTINOK KERIM TUR
1870
4.5
33.5
19.75
38 BURSUC MIHAI ROU
1902
4.5
33.0
19.50
39 VAN DUUREN LOUIS NED
1859
4.5
32.5
17.25
40 HARNANDAN SERGIO NED
2007
4.5
32.5
17.00
41 ZAJA STJEPAN CRO
1957
4.5
32.0
16.25
42 ZNUDERL MATEJ SLO
2036
4.5
31.5
17.25
43 AKSU MUMIN TUR
1942
4.5
31.5
16.00
44 CARAPIT VASILE ROU
1845
4.5
31.0
18.00
45 HEINICH MANFRED GER
2079
4.5
31.0
17.75
46 ILIC ANDREAS GER
2028
4.5
31.0
17.25
47 HILTON STEPHEN H SCO
1923
4.5
30.5
14.75
48 BENKUNSKIENE VIOLETA LTU
1543
4.5
30.0
16.75
49 WIKMAN BENGT FIN
1911
4.5
29.5
15.25
50 TONTERI ARI FIN
1990
4.5
28.5
17.25
51 BOER JAN NED
1731
4.5
28.5
14.75
52 LAPADATU TEODOR ROU
1926
4.5
27.5
17.00
53 ALTINOK SELIM TUR
1973
4.5
27.5
15.25
54 DONMEZ UNAL TUR
0
4.5
25.5
14.00
55 MAECKELBERGH MIEKE BEL
1913
4.0
32.0
13.00
56 MANAGIAS ALEXIOS GRE
0
4.0
24.0
12.25
57 GUNGOR GOKHAN R TUR
0
3.5
32.5
14.25
58 HOLMELA KARI FIN
1923
3.5
31.5
12.75
59 TZIMKAS ILIAS GRE
0
3.5
30.5
14.00
60 DELANEY MICHAEL C IRL
0
3.5
29.5
13.50
61 KRANZ WERNER GER
0
3.5
29.0
11.25
62 ARMSTRONG WILLIAM G ENG
1948
3.5
27.0
10.50
63 BOUDALAKIS FILIPPOS GRE
0
3.5
27.0
10.50
64 FRIES WERNER GER
1662
3.5
27.0
10.25
65 COUWENBERG PIETER NED
0
3.5
27.0
10.00
66 COLAK REMZI TUR
1519
3.5
26.5
10.50
67 GUNDOGMUS ALAETIN NED
0
3.5
24.5
8.75
68 NTOVAS DIMITRIOS GRE
1502
3.5
24.5
8.25
69 SPYCHALA JOSEFA POL
1520
3.5
23.5
7.75
70 KARSOKAITE IRENA LTU
1619
3.0
30.5
11.25
71 PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS GRE
1846
3.0
29.0
11.00
72 MURGIA STEFANO ITA
1718
3.0
25.5
11.25
73 GROMME ALFRED SWI
0
3.0
25.0
7.50
74 FRIES ELISABETH GER
1688
2.5
25.0
6.25
75 ANASTASOPOULOS CHRISTOS GRE
0
2.5
23.5
6.50
76 DIMOPOULOS ANESTIS GRE
0
2.5
23.5
5.00
77 TABANIAN GIORGOS GRE
0
2.5
19.0
5.25
78 SARANTIDIS GAVRIIL GRE
0
2.0
24.0
5.00
79 KAVALLARI HRYSOVALANTO GRE
0
2.0
22.5
4.25