XII SVETSKO PRVENSTVO

Beograd 2010

 

 

T A B E L A

 

Мј

 

 

Име

ФЕД

Ртг

Бод.

 ТБ1 

 ТБ2 

1

RUS

IM

Meshkov Yuri A

RUS

2398

7,5

43,0

54,5

2

POL

IM

Dukaczewski Piotr

POL

2319

7,5

42,5

54,0

3

RUS

 

Smirnov Sergei

RUS

2309

7,0

41,0

53,0

4

UKR

 

Grigorchuk Sergey

UKR

2246

7,0

38,0

47,5

5

GER

FM

Mueller Oliver

GER

2311

6,5

43,5

55,0

6

RUS

IM

Krylov Sergey

RUS

2359

6,5

42,0

53,5

7

POL

 

Stachanczyk Jacek

POL

2267

6,5

42,0

51,5

8

POL

 

Suder Ryszard

POL

2210

6,5

39,5

51,5

9

LTU

FM

Rositsan Boris

LTU

2218

6,5

39,0

51,5

10

BUL

IM

Nizam Rasim

BUL

2220

6,5

38,5

49,0

11

SRB

FM

Avram Sretko

SRB

2266

6,5

38,0

49,5

12

CZE

FM

Olsar Jaroslav

CZE

2284

6,5

37,5

47,5

13

MKD

 

Trkaljanov Vladimir

MKD

2227

6,5

37,0

47,5

14

SRB

IM

Cabarkapa Milenko

SRB

2206

6,5

35,5

47,0

15

POL

 

Gunajew Rafal

POL

2324

6,0

41,5

53,0

16

UKR

WIM

Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov

UKR

2282

6,0

37,0

47,5

17

UKR

 

Konev Victor

UKR

2120

6,0

37,0

47,0

18

RUS

 

Kasimov Rustam

RUS

2171

6,0

35,0

45,5

19

KAZ

 

Jumabekov Maxut

KAZ

2086

6,0

30,0

39,0

20

SRB

 

Djukic Nebojsa

SRB

2176

5,5

39,5

50,5

21

ROU

FM

Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian

ROU

2195

5,5

39,0

50,5

22

UKR

FM

Wassin Sergej

UKR

2295

5,5

37,5

48,5

23

IND

 

Darpan Inani

IND

1993

5,5

37,0

46,5

24

POL

 

Chojnowski Marcin

POL

2162

5,5

35,5

46,5

25

GER

 

Dobierzin Olaf

GER

2088

5,5

34,5

44,5

26

BLR

 

Kochanov Andrei

BLR

2032

5,5

34,0

43,5

27

ESP

 

Clemente Llamero Roberto

ESP

2151

5,5

33,0

43,5

28

KAZ

 

Satybaldiyyev Rinat

KAZ

0

5,5

32,5

42,0

29

RUS

 

Romanenkov Aleksandr

RUS

2172

5,5

32,0

41,0

30

SRB

 

Avram Veso

SRB

2143

5,5

32,0

41,0

31

GER

 

Bischoff Dieter

GER

2135

5,5

31,5

41,0

32

POL

WCM

Stolarczyk Anna

POL

2070

5,5

30,0

39,0

33

COL

 

Torres Saulo De Jesus

COL

1861

5,5

29,5

38,0

34

BLR

 

Rosikhin Igor

BLR

2048

5,5

29,0

38,5

35

SRB

 

Dimic Pavle

SRB

1905

5,0

39,5

50,0

36

MKD

 

Capanov Mile

MKD

2107

5,0

36,0

46,0

37

SRB

 

Markov Ziva

SRB

2193

5,0

35,5

45,0

38

ESP

 

Aguilar Sevilla Diego

ESP

2136

5,0

34,5

44,0

39

MKD

 

Dimov Daniel

MKD

1995

5,0

34,0

42,5

40

SRB

 

Radovic Predrag

SRB

0

5,0

33,5

43,5

41

ESP

 

Escudeiro Tilve Ramon

ESP

1919

5,0

33,0

42,5

42

GER

 

Engl Heinz

GER

2079

5,0

32,5

42,0

43

ROU

 

Pirosca Alexandru

ROU

2083

5,0

32,5

42,0

44

FIN

 

Tonteri Ari

FIN

1990

5,0

32,5

41,0

45

SRB

 

Vulin Milorad

SRB

2079

5,0

32,0

41,5

46

POL

FM

Zoltek Tadeusz

POL

2183

5,0

32,0

41,0

47

ESP

 

Zanoletty Garcia David

ESP

2030

5,0

31,5

40,5

48

MDA

FM

Spinu Evgeny

MDA

2264

5,0

31,0

41,0

49

MNE

 

Ivanovic Milan

MNE

2039

5,0

30,5

39,5

50

MKD

 

Kalcovski Lazar

MKD

0

5,0

29,0

37,0

51

IND

 

Makwana Ashvin K

IND

1857

4,5

38,5

48,5

52

SRB

 

Milosavljevic Ivan

SRB

2030

4,5

37,5

46,0

53

SRB

 

Jandric Damjan

SRB

1879

4,5

36,0

45,5

54

MKD

 

Kostadinovski Zoran

MKD

2032

4,5

35,0

45,0

55

ROU

 

Irimia Mihai

ROU

1981

4,5

34,5

43,5

56

IND

 

Oza Rajesh

IND

1864

4,5

33,5

43,0

57

SLO

 

Muri Emil

SLO

2021

4,5

33,5

43,0

58

SRB

 

Tadic Uros

SRB

0

4,5

32,5

41,5

59

KAZ

 

Tokabayev Alibek

KAZ

0

4,5

31,5

41,0

60

MKD

 

Atanasov Sande

MKD

1986

4,5

31,5

40,0

61

NOR

 

Johansen Kai -Roger

NOR

2036

4,5

30,5

39,5

62

ROU

 

Carapit Vasile

ROU

1842

4,5

30,5

38,5

63

SWE

 

Berggren Marcus

SWE

1937

4,5

30,0

40,5

64

TUR

 

Yuvarlak Ugur

TUR

1881

4,5

30,0

39,0

65

SWE

 

Berggren Patrik

SWE

1924

4,5

30,0

38,5

66

ENG

 

Armstrong William G

ENG

1944

4,5

30,0

38,0

67

SRB

 

Janjic Stefan

SRB

1778

4,5

29,0

37,0

68

SCO

 

Hilton Stephen H

SCO

1901

4,5

28,5

37,0

69

IND

 

Krishna Udupa

IND

2015

4,5

28,0

37,5

70

SRB

 

Petrovic Vladan

SRB

2049

4,5

27,5

36,0

71

MNE

 

Krstajic Nedjeljko

MNE

0

4,5

27,0

33,5

72

NED

 

Harnandan Sergio

NED

0

4,0

35,0

45,5

73

GER

 

Pohlers Juergen

GER

2074

4,0

33,5

43,0

74

TUR

 

Aksu Mumin

TUR

0

4,0

33,0

42,5

75

LTU

 

Novikovas Anatolijus

LTU

1980

4,0

32,0

41,5

76

GER

CM

Schellmann Frank

GER

2077

4,0

32,0

40,5

77

ROU

 

Dima Mihai

ROU

1952

4,0

31,0

40,5

78

BUL

 

Kirilov Jordan

BUL

1626

4,0

31,0

39,5

79

GER

 

Ilic Andreas

GER

2064

4,0

30,5

40,5

80

TUR

 

Altinok Selim

TUR

1999

4,0

30,5

39,0

81

MKD

FM

Mitkovski Krume

MKD

2243

4,0

30,5

39,0

82

BIH

 

Asonja Momir

BIH

0

4,0

30,0

37,0

83

ITA

 

Fratini Mauro

ITA

1854

4,0

29,5

39,0

84

TUR

 

Altinok Kerim

TUR

1890

4,0

29,0

38,5

85

GRE

 

Papadopoulos Christos

GRE

1870

4,0

29,0

37,5

86

ROU

 

Tupilusi Tudorel

ROU

0

4,0

27,5

35,5

87

MKD

 

Selkovski Zarko

MKD

2060

4,0

27,5

35,5

88

GER

 

Heinich Manfred

GER

2103

4,0

27,5

34,0

89

CRO

 

Began Branko

CRO

0

4,0

26,5

34,5

90

FIN

 

Holmela Kari

FIN

1930

4,0

18,5

27,0

91

ROU

 

Lapadatu Teodor

ROU

0

3,5

35,5

45,0

92

NED

 

Boer Jan

NED

0

3,5

30,5

38,5

93

IRL

 

Delaney Michael C

IRL

0

3,5

29,5

37,5

94

MNE

 

Blagojevic Savo

MNE

0

3,5

29,0

37,5

95

SRB

 

Bulatovic Luka

SRB

0

3,5

27,5

34,5

96

COL

 

Jaimes Fredy Alexander

COL

0

3,5

26,5

33,5

97

SWE

 

Vukovic Dobrivoje

SWE

0

3,5

26,5

33,0

98

TUR

 

Ozceyhan Kemal

TUR

0

3,5

25,5

33,5

99

FIN

 

Wikman Bengt

FIN

1921

3,5

25,0

32,5

100

NED

 

Snoek Ron

NED

0

3,5

25,0

31,0

101

SRB

 

Salamun Janko

SRB

0

3,5

24,0

31,5

102

DEN

 

Nielsen Henning

DEN

0

3,0

32,5

41,5

103

MNE

 

Damjanovic Radovan

MNE

0

3,0

31,5

40,0

104

BIH

 

Sejmenovic Senad

BIH

0

3,0

30,5

38,5

105

BIH

 

Sehic Halil

BIH

0

3,0

29,0

37,0

106

MNE

 

Krvavac Bogoljub

MNE

0

3,0

26,5

34,0

107

BIH

 

Ljubojevic Sanja

BIH

1785

3,0

24,5

32,0

108

SRB

 

Ignjatovic Ljubisa

SRB

0

3,0

24,0

31,0

109

GER

 

Todorovic Tomas

GER

0

3,0

23,0

30,0

110

NED

 

Gundogmus Alaetin

NED

0

3,0

22,5

29,5

111

BIH

 

BjelanoEvic Nemanja

BIH

0

3,0

22,0

28,5

112

TUR

 

Gungor Gokhan R

TUR

0

2,5

27,5

36,0

113

GER

 

Fries Elisabeth

GER

1697

2,5

26,0

34,0

114

GRE

 

Koumtzis Argirios

GRE

0

2,5

26,0

34,0

115

RSA

 

Lucas Melvyn Andre

RSA

0

2,5

25,5

32,5

116

NED

 

Couwenberg Pieter

NED

0

2,5

24,0

33,0

117

POL

 

Spychala Josefa

POL

0

2,5

23,0

29,0

118

SRB

 

Stojkovic Drazen

SRB

0

2,5

20,5

27,5

119

SRB

 

Igic Zoran

SRB

0

2,0

24,5

30,5

120

SRB

 

Lopusina Luka

SRB

1807

2,0

21,0

28,0

121

MNE

 

Lacmanovic Radenko

MNE

0

1,0

20,0

26,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

- Nazad -